SENASTE FYNDEN FRÅN
 
17

Hårdare filtrering →
Filter av/på:

Nationell status

Regional status

Avvikande fenologi

Höga antal

lllll Kanadagås Branta canadensis
600 ex Rogstad/Ejgst (Område 4), Strömsvattnet (Lars Åke Karlgren)
lllll Vitkindad gås Branta leucopsis
75 ex stat Nöddökilen , Strömstad (Björn Forsberg) 12.00
185 ex stat Orrevikskilen Strömstad (Björn Forsberg) 12.30
lllll Sädgås Anser fabalis
6 ex str SV Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Spetsbergsgås Anser brachyrhynchus
200 ex str S Tjuvsundsberget, Kungshamn (Jan Artursson) 17.30
9 ex rast Orrevikskilen Strömstad (Björn Forsberg) 12.30
lllll Sångsvan Cygnus cygnus
2 ex str S Ödsmåls mosse, Solberga (Björn Dellming m fl) 16.34
2 ex str SV Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 11.00–12.00
25 ex str SV Björlanda skjutfält (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 13.00–14.00
3 ex str S Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
13 ex str SV Metesten, Harestad (Maria Aronsson m fl) 12.58
lllll Snatterand Mareca strepera
3 ex rast Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Bläsand Mareca penelope
12 ex rast Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
2 ex Långetången, Haby bukt, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
21 ex rast Östra kilen, Breviks kile (Jan Olof Andersson) 16.00–17.00
1 ex rast Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Stjärtand Anas acuta
1 hane Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
lllll Kricka Anas crecca
25 ex rast Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (Camilla Ek) 10.00–11.30
12 ex rast Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Sjöorre Melanitta nigra
10 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Alfågel Clangula hyemalis
1 ex rast Sote huvud, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
1 ex födosök Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
lllll Salskrake Mergellus albellus
1 honf födosök Ormo bukt, Ytterby (Anders Hansson) 9.15
lllll Fasan Phasianus colchicus
1 ex lock Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Tamduva Columba livia forma domestica
Noterad Fredrikshamns skans, Hisingen (Viktor Persson m fl) 8.34–8.36
lllll Turkduva Streptopelia decaocto
1 ex förbifl Eckerna, Göta älv, Västerlanda (Jan Mogol)
lllll Vattenrall Rallus aquaticus
2 ex lock Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
1 ex lock Ödsmåls mosse, Solberga (Björn Dellming m fl) 15.49–16.31
lllll Rörhöna Gallinula chloropus
1 ex Rördammen, Öckerö (Dawid Johansson) 19.00
7 ex Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Smådopping Tachybaptus ruficollis
2 ex Lagmansholmen, Säve (Maria Aronsson m fl) 13.37
4 ex Skäddevik, Harestad (Camilla Ek) 10.10–12.30
3 ex födosök Ormo bukt, Ytterby (Anders Hansson) 9.15
lllll Gråhakedopping Podiceps grisegena
1 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Svarthakedopping Podiceps auritus
1 ex födosök Halsefjorden (Hans Hult) 9.20
lllll Isländsk rödspov Limosa limosa islandica
1 ex str S Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Kärrsnäppa Calidris alpina
2 ex Härholmskilen, Råssön, Kalvöfjorden (Stefan Oscarsson) 18.22
lllll Skärsnäppa Calidris maritima
5 ex födosök Bolleskären, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Morkulla Scolopax rusticola
2 ex förbifl Stenklövera Hills, Öckerö (Dawid Johansson) 19.00
lllll Enkelbeckasin Gallinago gallinago
2 ex Valla hed, Valla, Tjörn (Maria Johannessen) 9.00
14 ex födosök Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 11.00–12.00
3 ex förbifl Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 8.50–9.15
lllll Tretåig mås Rissa tridactyla
1 ex födosök Källesten, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
9 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Sillgrissla Uria aalge
11 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
2 ex Skäddevik, Harestad (Camilla Ek) 9.05
2 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Peter Norberg) 12.30–13.30
4 ex rast Sote huvud, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
2 ex Lagmansholmen, Säve (Camilla Ek) 9.15
5 ex Myrens hamn, Strömstad (gnm Lars Åke Karlgren)
lllll Tordmule Alca torda
2 ex födosök Saltpannan (Björn Forsberg) 13.00
Noterad Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Tobisgrissla Cepphus grylle
8 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
1 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Lunnefågel Fratercula arctica
1 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Sillgrissla/tordmule Uria aalge/Alca torda
21 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Lommar Gaviidae
3 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Smålom Gavia stellata
4 ex Bolleskären, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
4 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Storlom Gavia arctica
1 ex Källesten, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
2 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
1 ex Bolleskären, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Havssula Morus bassanus
4 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
12 ex rast Saltpannan (Björn Forsberg) 13.00
2 ex förbifl Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
110 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Ägretthäger Ardea alba
1 ex Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (Camilla Ek) 9.45–10.30
1 ex förbifl Nordre Älv, Harestad (Maria Aronsson m fl) 13.54
1 ex Norra Ängholmsviken, Kalvöfjorden, Orust (Stefan Avenfors) 10.00–11.00
2 ex födosök Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
1 ex födosök Lagmansholmen, Säve (Camilla Ek) 7.45–10.45
lllll Sparvhök Accipiter nisus
1 ex Metesten, Harestad, Boh 196 m SE (Maria Aronsson m fl) 13.39
3 ex förbifl Östra strandängen, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 12.25–14.44
1 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
2 ex Björlanda skjutfält (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 13.00–14.00
1 ex födosök Hjälvik, Öckerö (Bengt Karlsson) 16.52
1 ex förbifl Guddehjälms åkrar, Ytterby (Anders Hansson) 10.30
1 ex födosök Ödsmåls mosse, Solberga (Björn Dellming m fl) 15.49–16.31
lllll Duvhök Accipiter gentilis
1 ex födosök Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 11.00–12.00
1 1K hane str S Kyrkomyren, Tossene, Sotenäs (Jan Artursson) 11.30
lllll Röd glada Milvus milvus
1 ex födosök Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
1 ex förbifl Guddeby, Ytterby (Anders Hansson) 12.15
lllll Havsörn Haliaeetus albicilla
1 4K förbifl Östra strandängen, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 12.25–14.44
lllll Berguv Bubo bubo
1 ex Näverkärr, Härnäset (Victor Bergh Alvergren) 11.50–18.37
lllll Kattuggla Strix aluco
1 ex lock Skönhammarsvägen 20, Stora Höga (Mats Raneström) 6.40
lllll Kungsfiskare Alcedo atthis
1 ex lock Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
1 ex stat Älje-Porsens naturreservat, Uddevalla (Monica Back) 10.00–14.00
1 ex födosök Ljungs Berg, Ljungskileviken (Anders Balksten) 7.56
3 ex födosök Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
lllll Mindre hackspett Dryobates minor
1 ex Näverkärr, Härnäset (Victor Bergh Alvergren) 11.50–18.37
1 ex Fykan, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
1 ex sp/sj Lilla Hällungen, Svenshögen (Lasse Svensson) 9.00
1 ad födosök Fontin Kärleksstigen, Fontins naturreservat, Kungälv (Göran Persson)
1 hona födosök Skeppstadsholmen, Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 7.30–8.45
1 ex sp/sj Metesten, Harestad (Maria Aronsson m fl) 11.27
lllll Spillkråka Dryocopus martius
1 ex förbifl Röd, Torreby, Foss, Munkedal (Lennart Hermansson) 16.36
Noterad lock Älje-Porsens naturreservat, Uddevalla (Monica Back) 10.00–14.00
1 ex Näverkärr, Härnäset (Victor Bergh Alvergren) 11.50–18.37
lllll Pilgrimsfalk Falco peregrinus
1 ad hane förbifl Hälla 805, Orust (Max Allan Niklasson) 16.12
lllll Varfågel Lanius excubitor
Noterad förbifl Ersdalen, Hönö (Hans Zachrisson)
1 ex Valla hed, Valla, Tjörn (Maria Johannessen) 9.00
lllll Nötkråka Nucifraga caryocatactes
1 ex förbifl Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
lllll Kaja Corvus monedula
2620 ex str SV Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Råka Corvus frugilegus
1 1K str SV Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
2 ex rast Harestadsslätten, Harestad (Maria Aronsson) 14.59
6 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
2 ex Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
lllll Entita Poecile palustris
1 ex födosök Görröd, Torsby (Henrik Karlsson) 9.31
Noterad födosök Älje-Porsens naturreservat, Uddevalla (Monica Back) 10.00–14.00
1 ex Näverkärr, Härnäset (Victor Bergh Alvergren) 11.50–18.37
lllll Skäggmes Panurus biarmicus
12 ex Skäddevik, Harestad (Camilla Ek) 10.00–11.00
1 ex ringm Sudda, Hönö (Björn Zachrisson m fl) 7.00–11.00
5 ex Lagmansholmen, Säve (Maria Aronsson m fl) 12.30
12 ex lock Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
Noterad lock Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Trädlärka Lullula arborea
1 ex str S Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Berglärka Eremophila alpestris
7 ex förbifl Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
1 ex str S Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Stjärtmes Aegithalos caudatus
8 ex Djupedal, Hisingen (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 12.30–14.30
lllll Trädkrypare Certhia familiaris
2 ex födosök Ersdalen, Hönö (Hans Zachrisson)
1 ex födosök Skeppstadsholmen, Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 7.30–8.45
Noterad födosök Älje-Porsens naturreservat, Uddevalla (Monica Back) 10.00–14.00
lllll Rödvingetrast Turdus iliacus
5 ex födosök Svankällan, Hisingen (Linus Westlund) 8.00–9.00
10 ex födosök Älje-Porsens naturreservat, Uddevalla (Monica Back) 10.00–14.00
5 ex födosök Ranebo, Lur, Tanum (Göran Strömberg m fl) 12.00–14.00
1 ex Hjälteby, Valla, Tjörn (Maria Johannessen) 10.00
lllll Dubbeltrast Turdus viscivorus
1 ex str S Ridhästvägen, Gerrebacka, Hisingen (Linus Westlund) 7.30
lllll Gråsparv Passer domesticus
Noterad Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
10 ex Hjälvik, Öckerö (Bengt Karlsson) 16.53
1 ex ringm Sudda, Hönö (Björn Zachrisson m fl) 7.00–11.00
4 ex stat Östra Kalvsund, Kalvsund (Petter Yxell) 8.46–8.52
lllll Pilfink Passer montanus
60 ex Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Forsärla Motacilla cinerea
1 ex rast Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
1 ex födosök Djupedal, Hisingen (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 12.30–14.30
lllll Skärpiplärka Anthus petrosus
2 ex stat Västeräng, Kalvsund (Petter Yxell) 10.49–11.33
10 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
4 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Peter Norberg) 11.30–13.30
lllll Stenknäck Coccothraustes coccothraustes
Noterad födosök Älje-Porsens naturreservat, Uddevalla (Monica Back) 10.00–14.00
2 ex förbifl Svankällan, Hisingen (Linus Westlund) 8.00–9.00
lllll Vinterhämpling Linaria flavirostris
9 ex rast Östra strandängen, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 12.25–14.44
lllll Större korsnäbb Loxia pytyopsittacus
2 ex födosök Norra Fjället, Bredfjället (Lasse Svensson) 12.00
lllll Mindre korsnäbb Loxia curvirostra
9 ex förbifl Riseberget, Tossene, Sotenäs (Jan Artursson) 9.30
4 ex förbifl Röd, Torreby, Foss, Munkedal (Lennart Hermansson) 16.45–16.50
2 ex rast Ödsmåls mosse, Solberga (Björn Dellming m fl) 15.49–16.31
27 ex förbifl Svankällan, Hisingen (Linus Westlund) 8.00–9.00
10 ad förbifl Ytterby Tunge (Göran Persson)
lllll Steglits Carduelis carduelis
10 ex Hjälteby, Valla, Tjörn (Maria Johannessen) 10.00
2 ex Metesten, Harestad (Maria Aronsson m fl) 11.28
8 ex födosök Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
4 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
6 ex födosök Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
2 ex födosök Västeräng, Kalvsund (Petter Yxell) 10.55
Noterad födosök Älje-Porsens naturreservat, Uddevalla (Monica Back) 10.00–14.00
VECKANS BILDER FRÅN

Kommentarer

Sortering

Nationell status

Sida 1 av 5
Sida 1 av 5