SENASTE FYNDEN FRÅN
 
17

Hårdare filtrering →
Filter av/på:

Nationell status

Regional status

Avvikande fenologi

Höga antal

lllll Kanadagås Branta canadensis
600 ex Rogstad/Ejgst (Område 4), Strömsvattnet (Lars Åke Karlgren)
lllll Sädgås Anser fabalis
6 ex str SV Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Spetsbergsgås Anser brachyrhynchus
200 ex str S Tjuvsundsberget, Kungshamn (Jan Artursson) 17.30
9 ex rast Orrevikskilen Strömstad (Björn Forsberg) 12.30
lllll Stjärtand Anas acuta
1 hane Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
lllll Alfågel Clangula hyemalis
1 ex rast Grosshamn, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
1 ex födosök Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
lllll Salskrake Mergellus albellus
1 honf födosök Ormo bukt, Ytterby (Anders Hansson) 9.15
lllll Tamduva Columba livia forma domestica
Noterad Fredrikshamns skans, Hisingen (Viktor Persson m fl) 8.34–8.36
lllll Turkduva Streptopelia decaocto
1 ex förbifl Eckerna, Göta älv, Västerlanda (Jan Mogol)
lllll Vattenrall Rallus aquaticus
2 ex lock Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
1 ex lock Ödsmåls mosse, Solberga (Björn Dellming m fl) 15.49–16.31
lllll Rörhöna Gallinula chloropus
1 ex Rördammen, Öckerö (Dawid Johansson) 19.00
7 ex Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Smådopping Tachybaptus ruficollis
2 ex Lagmansholmen, Säve (Maria Aronsson m fl) 13.37
4 ex Skäddevik, Harestad (Camilla Ek) 10.10–12.30
3 ex födosök Ormo bukt, Ytterby (Anders Hansson) 9.15
lllll Gråhakedopping Podiceps grisegena
1 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Svarthakedopping Podiceps auritus
1 ex födosök Halsefjorden (Hans Hult) 9.20
lllll Isländsk rödspov Limosa limosa islandica
1 ex str S Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Skärsnäppa Calidris maritima
5 ex födosök Bolleskären, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Tretåig mås Rissa tridactyla
1 ex födosök Källesten, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
9 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Tordmule Alca torda
2 ex födosök Saltpannan (Björn Forsberg) 13.00
11 ex str S Sote huvud, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
8 ex str S Kråkudden, Hönö (Niclas Pettersson) 10.47–13.14
lllll Lunnefågel Fratercula arctica
1 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Havssula Morus bassanus
4 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
2 ex födosök Småskären, Haby bukt, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
lllll Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
12 ex rast Saltpannan (Björn Forsberg) 13.00
11 ex rast Grosshamn, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
2 ex förbifl Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
110 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Ägretthäger Ardea alba
1 ex Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (Camilla Ek) 9.45–10.30
1 ex förbifl Nordre Älv, Harestad (Maria Aronsson m fl) 13.54
1 ex Norra Ängholmsviken, Kalvöfjorden, Orust (Stefan Avenfors) 10.00–11.00
2 ex födosök Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
1 ex födosök Lagmansholmen, Säve (Camilla Ek) 7.45–10.45
lllll Röd glada Milvus milvus
1 ex födosök Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
1 ex förbifl Guddeby, Ytterby (Anders Hansson) 12.15
lllll Berguv Bubo bubo
1 ex Näverkärr, Härnäset (Victor Bergh Alvergren) 11.50–18.37
lllll Kungsfiskare Alcedo atthis
1 ex lock Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
1 ex stat Älje-Porsens naturreservat, Uddevalla (Monica Back) 10.00–14.00
1 ex födosök Ljungs Berg, Ljungskileviken (Anders Balksten) 7.56
3 ex födosök Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
lllll Nötkråka Nucifraga caryocatactes
1 ex förbifl Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
lllll Kaja Corvus monedula
2620 ex str SV Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Råka Corvus frugilegus
1 1K str SV Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
2 ex rast Harestadsslätten, Harestad (Maria Aronsson) 14.59
6 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
2 ex Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
lllll Skäggmes Panurus biarmicus
12 ex Skäddevik, Harestad (Camilla Ek) 10.00–11.00
1 ex ringm Sudda, Hönö (Björn Zachrisson m fl) 7.00–11.00
5 ex Lagmansholmen, Säve (Maria Aronsson m fl) 12.30
12 ex lock Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
Noterad lock Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Trädlärka Lullula arborea
1 ex str S Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Berglärka Eremophila alpestris
7 ex förbifl Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
1 ex str S Norra stranden, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 9.43–10.59
lllll Svarthakad buskskvätta Saxicola rubicola
3 ex Grosshamn, Ramsvikslandet (Joel Björberg m fl) 11.00–16.30
lllll Pilfink Passer montanus
60 ex Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Vinterhämpling Linaria flavirostris
9 ex rast Östra strandängen, Ödsmåls kile (Björn Dellming m fl) 12.25–14.44
lllll Större korsnäbb Loxia pytyopsittacus
2 ex födosök Norra Fjället, Bredfjället (Lasse Svensson) 12.00
VECKANS BILDER FRÅN

Kommentarer

Sortering

Nationell status

Sida 1 av 5
Sida 1 av 5