SENASTE FYNDEN FRÅN
 
17

Hårdare filtrering →
Filter av/på:

Nationell status

Regional status

Avvikande fenologi

Höga antal

lllll Sädgås Anser fabalis
6 ex str SV Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Spetsbergsgås Anser brachyrhynchus
37 ex str SV Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
lllll Sångsvan Cygnus cygnus
Noterad Karholmsdammen (Vg-delen), Torslandaviken (Bengt Vannerlund) 8.00–10.30
4 ex str SV Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
4 ex str S Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
2 ex str SV Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 11.00–12.00
25 ex str SV Björlanda skjutfält (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 13.00–14.00
3 ex str S Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
lllll Snatterand Mareca strepera
3 ex rast Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Bläsand Mareca penelope
2 ex rast Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
42 ex Kungsviken, Stora Amundö (David Klingberg) 13.53–14.09
2 ex Vasskären, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
12 ex rast Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Stjärtand Anas acuta
1 hane Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
lllll Kricka Anas crecca
11 ex rast Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
25 ex rast Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (Camilla Ek) 10.00–11.30
lllll Brunand Aythya ferina
Noterad Lilla dammen, Slottsskogen, Göteborg (Jonas Bergqvist) 10.00
lllll Svärta Melanitta fusca
6 ex förbifl Galterö huvud, Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 11.10
lllll Sjöorre Melanitta nigra
3 ex Vasskären, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
10 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Alfågel Clangula hyemalis
1 1K födosök Hästholmskanalen, Torslandaviken (Ulf Lindell m fl) 13.30–14.30
1 ex födosök Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
lllll Skogsduva Columba oenas
1 ex str S Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
lllll Vattenrall Rallus aquaticus
1 ex lock Flatholmen, Torslandaviken (Ulf Lindell m fl) 13.30–14.30
1 ex lock Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
2 ex lock Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
lllll Rörhöna Gallinula chloropus
Noterad Stora dammen, Slottsskogen, Göteborg (Jonas Bergqvist) 10.00
7 ex Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Smådopping Tachybaptus ruficollis
2 ex födosök Södskärsdammen, Torslandaviken (Fredrik Bothén) 8.06
1 ex rast Galterösund, Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Robert Ennerfelt) 9.20–13.00
19 ex rast Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
2 ex Lagmansholmen, Säve (Maria Aronsson m fl) 13.37
lllll Gråhakedopping Podiceps grisegena
1 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Kustpipare Pluvialis squatarola
1 ex Kulmesund, Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
lllll Myrspov Limosa lapponica
2 ex Kulmesund, Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
lllll Skärsnäppa Calidris maritima
3 ex Böttö, Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
5 ex födosök Bolleskären, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Enkelbeckasin Gallinago gallinago
9 ex rast Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
14 ex födosök Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 11.00–12.00
3 ex förbifl Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 8.50–9.15
lllll Gluttsnäppa Tringa nebularia
1 ex Välen, Göteborg (Christer Ekman) 12.30
lllll Tretåig mås Rissa tridactyla
9 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Sillgrissla Uria aalge
1 ex Norra viken, Stora Amundö (David Klingberg) 12.53
2 ex rast Askimsviken (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
1 ex Vasskären, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
11 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
2 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Peter Norberg) 12.30–13.30
2 ex Lagmansholmen, Säve (Camilla Ek) 9.15
lllll Tordmule Alca torda
1 ex Vasskären, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
Noterad Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Tobisgrissla Cepphus grylle
2 ex Galterö huvud, Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
8 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
1 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Lunnefågel Fratercula arctica
1 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Sillgrissla/tordmule Uria aalge/Alca torda
21 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Lommar Gaviidae
3 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Smålom Gavia stellata
4 ex Bolleskären, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
4 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Storlom Gavia arctica
2 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
1 ex Bolleskären, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
lllll Havssula Morus bassanus
4 ex förbifl Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
1 1K (osäker bestämning) Böttö, Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
2 ex förbifl Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
110 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
lllll Ägretthäger Ardea alba
1 ex Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (Camilla Ek) 9.45–10.30
1 ex förbifl Nordre Älv, Harestad (Maria Aronsson m fl) 13.54
2 ex födosök Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
1 ex födosök Lagmansholmen, Säve (Camilla Ek) 7.45–10.45
lllll Sparvhök Accipiter nisus
1 ex str S Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
1 ex str S Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
1 ex str S Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
2 ex Björlanda skjutfält (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 13.00–14.00
1 ex födosök Hjälvik, Öckerö (Bengt Karlsson) 16.52
lllll Duvhök Accipiter gentilis
1 ex förbifl Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
1 ex födosök Nordreälvstranden, Öxnäs, Säve (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 11.00–12.00
lllll Havsörn Haliaeetus albicilla
1 4K- str S Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
lllll Fjällvråk Buteo lagopus
1 ex str S Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
lllll Kattuggla Strix aluco
2 ex Prästgårdsängen, Göteborg (Inga-Lisa Ahlfors) 8.30–9.30
lllll Kungsfiskare Alcedo atthis
1 ex Fågeltornsängen, Välen, Göteborg (Ingemar BE Larsson) 9.45–12.30
1 ex födosök Södskärsdammen, Torslandaviken (Fredrik Bothén) 8.06
1 ex lock Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
3 ex födosök Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.15–15.00
lllll Mindre hackspett Dryobates minor
1 ex lock Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
1 ex Safjället, Mölndal (Violetta Chernoray) 10.00–10.10
1 hona födosök Skeppstadsholmen, Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 7.30–8.45
lllll Spillkråka Dryocopus martius
1 ex lock Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
1 ex lock Skogen NO om Lövskogsvägen, Skogenskogen, Mölnlycke (Pär Lydmark) 13.53–14.33
1 ex Safjället, Mölndal (Violetta Chernoray) 10.00–10.10
lllll Varfågel Lanius excubitor
Noterad förbifl Ersdalen, Hönö (Hans Zachrisson)
lllll Nötkråka Nucifraga caryocatactes
1 ex förbifl Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
lllll Råka Corvus frugilegus
1 1K str SV Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
6 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Dawid Johansson)
2 ex Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
lllll Tofsmes Lophophanes cristatus
1 ex Stora Amundö (David Klingberg) 14.17
1 ex lock Skogen NO om Lövskogsvägen, Skogenskogen, Mölnlycke (Pär Lydmark) 13.53–14.33
lllll Entita Poecile palustris
Noterad födosök Vitsippsdalen, Göteborgs botaniska trädgård (Jonas Jonsson) 12.08
lllll Skäggmes Panurus biarmicus
Noterad lock Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
4 ex födosök Södskärsdammen, Torslandaviken (Ulf Lindell m fl) 13.30–14.30
1 ex ringm Sudda, Hönö (Björn Zachrisson m fl) 7.00–11.00
5 ex Lagmansholmen, Säve (Maria Aronsson m fl) 12.30
12 ex lock Nolviks kile, Björlanda (John Fjörtoft Karlsen) 14.15–15.30
Noterad lock Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Berglärka Eremophila alpestris
10 ex Risholmsudden (Nils Abrahamsson) 14.10
11 ex födosök Risholmsudden, Torslandaviken (Christer Fält) 12.50–13.20
7 ex förbifl Torslandaviken (Ola Wennberg) 8.00–11.30
lllll Stjärtmes Aegithalos caudatus
18 ex förbifl Järnbrott, Göteborg (Per M Boström) 17.42–17.53
4 ex födosök Stora ån (övre delen), Välen, Göteborg (Per M Boström) 17.28–17.29
4 ex Finnsjöområdet, Råda (Christopher Kullenberg) 10.45
8 ex Djupedal, Hisingen (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 12.30–14.30
lllll Tajgasångare Phylloscopus inornatus
1 ex rast Långes gata 13, Styrsö (Andy Hultberg m fl) 9.30–10.00
lllll Gärdsmyg Troglodytes troglodytes
16 ex ringm Sudda, Hönö (Björn Zachrisson m fl) 7.00–11.00
lllll Rödvingetrast Turdus iliacus
25 ex förbifl Säteriet, Råda (Johannes Löfqvist) 18.10
35 ex förbifl Ekdalavägen, Mölnlycke (Fredrik Andersson) 7.44–8.16
Noterad Välen, Göteborg (Hans Börjesson) 7.35–11.15
5 ex födosök Svankällan, Hisingen (Linus Westlund) 8.00–9.00
lllll Dubbeltrast Turdus viscivorus
1 ex str S Ridhästvägen, Gerrebacka, Hisingen (Linus Westlund) 7.30
lllll Pilfink Passer montanus
60 ex Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Forsärla Motacilla cinerea
1 ex förbifl Billdals park, Askim (Stefan Andersson m fl) 11.40
1 ex Kungsviken, Stora Amundö (David Klingberg) 13.55
5 ex str S Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
1 ex lock Kulmesund, Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Robert Ennerfelt) 9.20–13.00
1 ex rast Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
1 ex födosök Djupedal, Hisingen (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 12.30–14.30
lllll Skärpiplärka Anthus petrosus
2 ex stat Västeräng, Kalvsund (Petter Yxell) 10.49–11.33
10 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
4 ex Kråkudden, Hönö (Peter Norberg) 11.30–13.30
lllll Stenknäck Coccothraustes coccothraustes
1 ex förbifl Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
1 ex förbifl Ekdalavägen, Mölnlycke (Fredrik Andersson) 7.44–8.16
2 ex förbifl Svankällan, Hisingen (Linus Westlund) 8.00–9.00
lllll Vinterhämpling Linaria flavirostris
8 ex förbifl Mudderdammen (Vg-delen), Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
lllll Korsnäbbar Loxia
1 ex lock Hemmavid, Trolltjärn, Askims sn (Aimon Niklasson) 7.45–8.45
lllll Mindre korsnäbb Loxia curvirostra
8 ex förbifl Ekdalavägen, Mölnlycke (Fredrik Andersson) 7.44–8.16
1 ex förbifl Kortedala, Göteborg (Amar Hot) 11.05
48 ex str S Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
Noterad lock Båtmanstorpet, Mölnlycke (Donald Blomqvist)
27 ex förbifl Svankällan, Hisingen (Linus Westlund) 8.00–9.00
lllll Steglits Carduelis carduelis
Noterad Karholmsdammen (Vg-delen), Torslandaviken (Bengt Vannerlund) 8.00–10.30
3 ex str S Brudarebacken, Göteborg (Jonas Bergman Laurila m fl) 7.40–13.40
12 ex Galterö, Gbg:s södra skärgård (Andreas Svensson m fl) 8.55–13.11
2 ex str S Sisjöbäcken (Daniel Frederiksen) 9.08–9.42
8 ex födosök Torslanda golfbana, Torslandaviken (Mikael Sundberg) 9.20–11.30
4 ex Hyppeln (Ingemar Åhlund)
2 ex födosök Västeräng, Kalvsund (Petter Yxell) 10.55
VECKANS BILDER FRÅN

Kommentarer

Sortering

Nationell status

Sida 1 av 5
Sida 1 av 5