SENASTE FYNDEN FRÅN
 
26

Hårdare filtrering →
Filter av/på:

Nationell status

Regional status

Avvikande fenologi

Höga antal

lllll Vitkindad gås Branta leucopsis
3 ex Hästholmen, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
11 pulli pulli/nyligen flygga Lagmansholmen, Säve (Camilla Ek) 9.15
4 ex Vadarstranden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Grågås Anser anser
2 ex Hårssjön (Lars-Olof Sandberg) 8.00–9.45
lllll Knölsvan Cygnus olor
2 i par Hästholmskanalen, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
lllll Bläsand Anas penelope
6 hane Vadarstranden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Gräsand Anas platyrhynchos
15 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Kricka Anas crecca
4 hane Vadarstranden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Knipa Bucephala clangula
1 hona Axlemossen, Änggårdsbergen (Martin Oomen) 7.30
4 ex pulli/nyligen flygga Finnsmossen, Änggårdsbergen, Göteborg (Martin Oomen) 8.00
lllll Storskrake Mergus merganser
2 honf Risholmsviken, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
6 pulli pulli/nyligen flygga Lagmansholmen, Säve (Camilla Ek) 9.25
lllll Småskrake Mergus serrator
2 honf rast Röda sten, Göteborgs hamn (Albin Torsson)
lllll Smådopping Tachybaptus ruficollis
1 ad lämpl biotop Finnsmossen, Änggårdsbergen, Göteborg (Martin Oomen) 8.00
2 ex pulli/nyligen flygga Axlemossen, Änggårdsbergen (Martin Oomen) 7.30
lllll Skäggdopping Podiceps cristatus
2 ex Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Gråhäger Ardea cinerea
3 ex födosök Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
4 ex Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Brun kärrhök Circus aeruginosus
1 honf förbifl Oxelvägen, Skogen, Mölnlycke (Pär Lydmark m fl) 13.17
lllll Ormvråk Buteo buteo
1 ex upprörd, varnande Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
1 ex förbifl Hårssjön (Ingemar BE Larsson) 6.30–11.00
lllll Rörhöna Gallinula chloropus
1 ex Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
2 ad Finnsmossen, Änggårdsbergen, Göteborg (Martin Oomen) 8.00
lllll Strandskata Haematopus ostralegus
1 ex födosök Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
23 ex Arendalsudden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
lllll Tofsvipa Vanellus vanellus
3 ex Hårssjön (Lars-Olof Sandberg) 8.00–9.45
6 ad Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
4 pulli pulli/nyligen flygga Vadarstranden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Större strandpipare Charadrius hiaticula
2 ad upprörd, varnande Knapegården, Askim (Stefan Andersson)
lllll Mindre strandpipare Charadrius dubius
1 ex Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
1 ex födosök Renova, Maderna, Partille (Tobias Meyer) 15.00
5 ex Torslandaviken (Magnus Willner)
lllll Brushane Calidris pugnax
2 honf Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
lllll Drillsnäppa Actitis hypoleucos
1 ex Krossholmen, Torslanda (Per-Erik Hagström m fl) 9.00–10.00
lllll Skogssnäppa Tringa ochropus
1 ex str S Ljungheden, Änggårdsbergen (Martin Oomen) 7.20
3 ex Vadarstranden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Rödbena Tringa totanus
1 ex Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
lllll Grönbena Tringa glareola
3 ex Vadarstranden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Skrattmås Chroicocephalus ridibundus
2 ex rast Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
lllll Fiskmås Larus canus
5 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
2 ex rast Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
6 ex Hårssjön (Lars-Olof Sandberg) 8.00–9.45
Noterad Kaverös, Göteborg (Jonatan Uppström) 7.00
lllll Gråtrut Larus argentatus
1 ex rast Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
lllll Silltrut Larus fuscus
1 ex Kaverös, Göteborg (Jonatan Uppström) 7.00
3 ex Hårssjön (Ingemar BE Larsson) 6.30–11.00
lllll Fisktärna Sterna hirundo
1 ex förbifl Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
1 ex födosök Hårssjön (Ingemar BE Larsson) 6.30–11.00
lllll Tamduva Columba livia (domest.)
3 ex födosök Tången, Tuve (Conny Palm) 17.35
4 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Ringduva Columba palumbus
2 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Turkduva Streptopelia decaocto
1 ex Kaverös, Göteborg (Jonatan Uppström) 7.00
lllll Gök Cuculus canorus
1 ex sp/sj Hårssjön (Ingemar BE Larsson) 6.30–11.00
lllll Nattskärra Caprimulgus europaeus
1 ex sp/sj Trollrunan 216, Torslanda Hög (Mathias Theander) 3.00
lllll Tornseglare Apus apus
1 ex Hårssjön (Lars-Olof Sandberg) 8.00–9.45
5 ex förbifl Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
lllll Kungsfiskare Alcedo atthis
1 ex Säveåns dalgång, Jonsered (Magnus Kinell) 10.45–12.00
lllll Större hackspett Dendrocopos major
1 ex lock Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
1 ex Kaverös, Göteborg (Jonatan Uppström) 7.00
lllll Tornfalk Falco tinnunculus
1 ex Syrhålakanalen, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
1 ex Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Törnskata Lanius collurio
1 hane födosök Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
1 hane Gamla flygfältet, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Skata Pica pica
Noterad Kaverös, Göteborg (Jonatan Uppström) 7.00
2 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Kaja Corvus monedula
4 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
3 ex Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
lllll Kråka Corvus corone
1 ex (ssp. cornix) Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Blåmes Cyanistes caeruleus
3 ex Kaverös, Göteborg (Jonatan Uppström) 7.00
lllll Talgoxe Parus major
4 ex föda åt ungar Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Ladusvala Hirundo rustica
1 ex Kungsparken, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 12.45
4 ex Hårssjön (Lars-Olof Sandberg) 8.00–9.45
Noterad Arendalsudden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
Noterad födosök Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
2 ex födosök Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
lllll Hussvala Delichon urbicum
1 ex födosök Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
lllll Lövsångare Phylloscopus trochilus
1 ex sp/sj Björkhagen, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
2 ex sp/sj Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
lllll Gransångare Phylloscopus collybita
1 ex sp/sj Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
1 ex sp/sj Renova, Maderna, Partille (Tobias Meyer) 15.00
1 ex sp/sj Björkhagen, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
lllll Rörsångare Acrocephalus scirpaceus
Noterad sp/sj Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
3 ex sp/sj Hårssjön (Ingemar BE Larsson) 6.30–11.00
lllll Svarthätta Sylvia atricapilla
1 ex sp/sj Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
1 ex sp/sj Hårssjön (Lars-Olof Sandberg) 8.00–9.45
lllll Trädgårdssångare Sylvia borin
1 ex sp/sj Björkhagen, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
1 ex sp/sj Hårssjön (Ingemar BE Larsson) 6.30–11.00
lllll Ärtsångare Sylvia curruca
1 ex Gamla flygfältet, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Törnsångare Sylvia communis
3 ex Hästholmen, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
1 ex sp/sj Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
2 ex sp/sj Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
1 ex Gamla flygfältet, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Gärdsmyg Troglodytes troglodytes
1 ex sp/sj Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
lllll Nötväcka Sitta europaea
1 ex Bokedalen, Jonsered (Magnus Kinell) 10.45–12.00
1 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Trädkrypare Certhia familiaris
1 ex Bokedalen, Jonsered (Magnus Kinell) 10.45–12.00
lllll Stare Sturnus vulgaris
1 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
1 ex Kungsparken, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 12.45
45 ex Gamla flygfältet, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Koltrast Turdus merula
1 ex sp/sj Björkhagen, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
1 ex Hästholmen, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
Noterad sp/sj Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
4 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
5 ex Hårssjön (Lars-Olof Sandberg) 8.00–9.45
lllll Björktrast Turdus pilaris
14 ex pulli/nyligen flygga Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
Noterad Kaverös, Göteborg (Jonatan Uppström) 7.00
3 ex Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Taltrast Turdus philomelos
2 ex sp/sj Hårssjön (Ingemar BE Larsson) 6.30–11.00
lllll Grå flugsnappare Muscicapa striata
1 ex Bokedalen, Jonsered (Magnus Kinell) 10.45–12.00
lllll Rödhake Erithacus rubecula
1 ex Säveåns dalgång, Jonsered (Magnus Kinell) 10.45–12.00
1 ex Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
lllll Näktergal Luscinia luscinia
2 ex sp/sj Karholmsudden, Torslandaviken (Gunilla Midbratt) 13.05–13.10
lllll Mindre flugsnappare Ficedula parva
2 i par föda åt ungar Bokedalen, Jonsered (Ingemar BE Larsson) 6.30–11.00
lllll Rödstjärt Phoenicurus phoenicurus
2 1K födosök Stengärdesgården, Partille golfbana (Tobias Meyer) 7.00
lllll Stenskvätta Oenanthe oenanthe
2 ex Arendalsudden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
2 ex Vadarstranden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Gråsparv Passer domesticus
20 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Pilfink Passer montanus
2 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Gulärla Motacilla flava
2 ex Gamla flygfältet, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
lllll Forsärla Motacilla cinerea
2 ex Säveåns dalgång, Jonsered (Magnus Kinell) 10.45–12.00
lllll Sädesärla Motacilla alba
2 ex Arendalsudden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
1 ex födosök Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
1 1K Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
2 ex Hårssjön (Lars-Olof Sandberg) 8.00–9.45
lllll Ängspiplärka Anthus pratensis
2 ex Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
lllll Bofink Fringilla coelebs
3 ex Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
3 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
1 ex Kungsparken, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 12.45
lllll Stenknäck Coccothraustes coccothraustes
1 1K födosök Stengärdesgården, Partille golfbana (Tobias Meyer) 7.00
lllll Grönfink Chloris chloris
6 ex Trädgårdsföreningen, Göteborg (Bo Brinkhoff m fl) 10.45–12.30
lllll Hämpling Linaria cannabina
2 ex Hästholmen, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 7.05–8.00
lllll Steglits Carduelis carduelis
1 ex förbifl Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
lllll Gulsparv Emberiza citrinella
3 ex Huke, Tuve (Conny Palm) 14.15–17.30
lllll Sävsparv Emberiza schoeniclus
2 hane sp/sj Inre Välenviken, Välen, Göteborg (Eva Åkesson) 8.17–8.35
1 ex Vadarstranden, Torslandaviken (Magnus Kinell) 8.10–10.10
VECKANS BILDER FRÅN

Kommentarer

Sortering

Nationell status

Sida 1 av 3
Sida 1 av 3