SENASTE FYNDEN FRÅN
 
20

Hårdare filtrering →
Filter av/på:

Nationell status

Regional status

Avvikande fenologi

Höga antal

lllll Vitkindad gås Branta leucopsis
100 ex förbifl Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 11.55
40 ex str NO Blackedal, Frillesås (Jimmy Stigh)
550 ex str S Påarp (Anders Wirdheim) 7.50–8.20
130 ex rast Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
250 ex str S Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
Noterad sp/sj Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
110 ex str O Åsa (Jimmy Stigh) 11.15
350 ex förbifl Staffanstorp, Ränneslöv (Ola Erlandsson) 9.45
lllll Sångsvan Cygnus cygnus
1 ad födosök Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Årta Anas querquedula
3 ex Fågeltornsviken, Tjolöholm (Håkan Nilsson)
lllll Skedand Anas clypeata
6 ex födosök Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
2 ex rast Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
2 ex födosök Larssons våtmark, Påarp (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 11.00–11.30
2 hane födosök Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
5 ex födosök Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
lllll Snatterand Anas strepera
2 ad i par stat Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 11.56
3 ex rast Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
1 hona Dragskilen, Onsala (Rolf Persson) 19.00
2 i par rast Trönningestranden, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.50–11.30
lllll Bläsand Anas penelope
4 ex födosök Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
2 i par rast Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
lllll Stjärtand Anas acuta
7 ex rast Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
1 hane födosök Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
lllll Kricka Anas crecca
1 ex födosök Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Brunand Aythya ferina
1 hane rast Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
lllll Bergand Aythya marila
2 i par rast Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
lllll Svärta Melanitta fusca
2 ex str N Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
lllll Alfågel Clangula hyemalis
2 hane str N Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
lllll Smålom Gavia stellata
3 ex str O Påarp (Göran Lindh m fl) 8.40–11.15
300 ex sträckförsök Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
2 ex str S Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
lllll Storlom Gavia arctica
2 ex förbifl Påarp (Göran Lindh m fl) 8.40–11.15
16 ex rast Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
lllll Smådopping Tachybaptus ruficollis
1 ex lämpl biotop Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
lllll Gråhakedopping Podiceps grisegena
2 i par permanent revir Larssons våtmark, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.15
lllll Skäggdopping Podiceps cristatus
14 ex rast Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
lllll Fiskgjuse Pandion haliaetus
1 ex Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Bivråk Pernis apivorus
1 ex str O Killingatången, Getterön (Björn Sjöstrand m fl) 13.45
1 ex Råöviken (Claes Lööv) 20.22
2 ex förbifl Harplinge (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 12.45
lllll Sparvhök Accipiter nisus
1 hona upprörd, varnande Stäme, Staffanstorp, Ränneslöv (Ola Erlandsson) 9.30
1 ex Råöviken (Claes Lööv) 20.23
1 ex Råödammen, Råö (Claes Lööv) 20.41
lllll Brun kärrhök Circus aeruginosus
1 hane födosök Rävinge (Göran Lindh m fl) 15.50
1 hane förbifl Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 13.15
lllll Röd glada Milvus milvus
1 ex förbifl Harplinge (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 12.45
1 ex födosök Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Havsörn Haliaeetus albicilla
1 5K rast Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
lllll Rörhöna Gallinula chloropus
1 ex lämpl biotop Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
lllll Trana Grus grus
142 ex rast Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
2 ex Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Skärfläcka Recurvirostra avosetta
3 ex födosök Korshamn, Morups Tånge (Thomas Palholmen) 14.00
12 ex permanent revir Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
Noterad födosök Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
lllll Ljungpipare Pluvialis apricaria
4 ex rast Lerjan, Galtabäck (Claes-Göran Cederlund) 5.50
1 ex förbifl Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
lllll Kustpipare Pluvialis squatarola
2 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
1 ex rast Galtabäcks fågeltorn, Galtabäck (Lasse Olsson) 14.30–15.00
3 ex sträckförsök Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
1 ex rast Smedsgård strandängar, Smedsgård, Tvååker (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 8.30
lllll Större strandpipare Charadrius hiaticula
19 ex Getteröns naturreservat, Getterön (Reino Andersson) 12.30
1 ex Maleviksholmen, Släp (Gösta Olofsson)
2 ex rast Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
10 ex födosök Vassvik, Eftra (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 14.30
2 ad i par stat Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 12.20
26 ex sträckförsök Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
11 ex rast Lerjan, Galtabäck (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 5.50
lllll Mindre strandpipare Charadrius dubius
1 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
1 ex permanent revir Larssons våtmark, Påarp (Göran Lindh m fl) 8.40–11.15
2 ex Getteröns naturreservat, Getterön (Reino Andersson) 12.30
3 ex födosök Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Storspov Numenius arquata
2 ex födosök Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
1 ex födosök Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
lllll Myrspov Limosa lapponica
1 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
2 ex födosök Killingatången, Getterön (Ola Henriksson) 12.00
45 ex sträckförsök Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
2 ex rast Galtabäcks fågeltorn, Galtabäck (Lasse Olsson) 14.30–15.00
lllll Roskarl Arenaria interpres
3 ex födosök Korshamn, Morups Tånge (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 18.30
2 ex födosök Galtabäcks fågeltorn, Galtabäck (Lasse Olsson) 14.30–15.00
2 ex rast Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim)
lllll Kustsnäppa Calidris canutus
18 ex sträckförsök Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
lllll Brushane Calidris pugnax
2 ex födosök Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
1 hona rast Larssons våtmark, Påarp (Irene Hofstedt) 8.40–11.15
lllll Myrsnäppa Calidris falcinellus
3 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
lllll Mosnäppa Calidris temminckii
3 ex födosök Larssons våtmark, Påarp (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 11.00–11.30
5 ex rast Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Kärrsnäppa Calidris alpina
7 ex födosök Korshamn, Morups Tånge (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 18.30
14 ex födosök Galtabäcks fågeltorn, Galtabäck (Lasse Olsson) 14.30–15.00
350 ex rast Smedsgård strandängar, Smedsgård, Tvååker (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 8.30
21 ex Getteröns naturreservat, Getterön (Reino Andersson) 12.30
1 ex födosök Vassvik, Eftra (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 14.30
7 ex rast Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
35 ex str S Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
lllll Småsnäppa Calidris minuta
1 ex sträckförsök Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
3 ex födosök Korshamn, Morups Tånge (Thomas Palholmen)
lllll Morkulla Scolopax rusticola
2 ex sp/sj Vallda Sandö (Björn Schröder) 22.49–22.49
lllll Enkelbeckasin Gallinago gallinago
1 ex sp/sj Vallda Sandö (Björn Schröder) 22.49
lllll Drillsnäppa Actitis hypoleucos
1 ex födosök Vassvik, Eftra (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 14.30
1 ex rast Galtabäcks fågeltorn, Galtabäck (Lasse Olsson) 14.30–15.00
1 ex födosök Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
2 ex födosök Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
lllll Grönbena Tringa glareola
3 ex rast Galtabäcks fågeltorn, Galtabäck (Lasse Olsson) 14.30–15.00
1 ex födosök Trönninge ängar (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 9.00–10.30
lllll Svartsnäppa Tringa erythropus
2 ex rast Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
1 ex rast Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
lllll Gluttsnäppa Tringa nebularia
1 ex födosök Grimsholmen, Skrea (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 16.00–17.00
2 ex rast Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
1 ex rast Trönningestranden, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.50–11.30
2 ex rast Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 11.40
11 ex Getteröns naturreservat, Getterön (Reino Andersson) 12.30
1 ex födosök Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Tretåig mås Rissa tridactyla
13 ad str S Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
lllll Dvärgmås Hydrocoloeus minutus
12 ex Getteröns naturreservat, Getterön (Reino Andersson m fl) 12.30
1 ex str S Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
2 2K födosök Galtabäcks fågeltorn, Galtabäck (Lasse Olsson) 14.30–15.00
lllll Kentsk tärna Thalasseus sandvicensis
4 ex Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
2 ex str S Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
1 ex rast Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 13.03
14 ex rast Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
lllll Småtärna Sternula albifrons
7 ex permanent revir Vassvik, Eftra (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 14.30
1 ex födosök Enets naturreservat, Steninge (Göran Lindh m fl) 15.00–15.40
lllll Fisktärna Sterna hirundo
6 ex lämpl biotop Södra Gråskär, Släp (Gösta Olofsson)
6 ex lämpl biotop Södra Hosholmen, Släp (Gösta Olofsson)
16 ex lämpl biotop Möareholmen, Släp (Gösta Olofsson)
lllll Silvertärna Sterna paradisaea
800 ex str S Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
4 ex bo, ägg/ungar Södra Hosholmen, Släp (Gösta Olofsson)
15 ex str S Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
lllll Fisk-/silvertärna Sterna hirundo/paradisaea
7 ex str S Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
25 ex förbifl Påarp (Göran Lindh m fl) 8.40–11.15
lllll Svarttärna Chlidonias niger
2 ex str S Tönnersa strand (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
8 ex födosök Påarp (Irene Hofstedt) 8.40–11.15
1 ex födosök Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
lllll Sillgrissla Uria aalge
2 ex födosök Korshamn, Morups Tånge (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 18.30
lllll Tobisgrissla Cepphus grylle
52 ex stat Svartsbräkorna, Släp (Gösta Olofsson)
lllll Skogsduva Columba oenas
2 ex sp/sj Bökhult, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.57–11.57
1 ex sp/sj Skogshult, Våxtorp (Ola Erlandsson) 5.07
lllll Turkduva Streptopelia decaocto
1 ex sp/sj Lilla Tjärby, Laholm (Marianne Johansson)
lllll Gök Cuculus canorus
1 ex sp/sj Grimsholmen, Skrea (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 16.00–17.00
1 ex sp/sj Brukshundsklubben, Varberg (John Berntsson) 18.45
3 ex Killingatången, Getterön (Ola Henriksson) 12.00–13.30
1 ex sp/sj Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
1 ex sp/sj Pilkington, Fyllinge (Johan Tufvesson) 7.24
2 ex sp/sj Vallda Sandö (Björn Schröder) 22.49–22.49
1 ex sp/sj Enets naturreservat, Steninge (Göran Lindh m fl) 15.00–15.40
1 ad hane sp/sj Syd Björnö (Bo Kanje m fl)
1 ex sp/sj Fylleåns dalgång, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 21.15–21.45
1 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
1 ex sp/sj Rivehallsmossen (Peter Bengtsson) 11.23
lllll Kattuggla Strix aluco
1 ex lämpl biotop Stjärnarpsskogen, Stjärnarp, Eldsberga (Christopher Gullander) 11.45
lllll Jorduggla Asio flammeus
1 ex födosök Trönninge ängar (Hans Schibli) 19.30–19.35
lllll Nattskärra Caprimulgus europaeus
1 ex sp/sj Vallda Sandö (Björn Schröder) 22.50
lllll Göktyta Jynx torquilla
1 ex rast Lönestig, Morup (Mats Axelson) 10.30
1 ex stat Randens hög, Varberg (Per Gajemo) 9.40
1 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
1 ex sp/sj Prästakullen, Varberg (John Berntsson) 19.00
1 ex Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
lllll Spillkråka Dryocopus martius
1 ex lock Bökhult, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.57
lllll Stenfalk Falco columbarius
1 ex str NO Påarp (Anders Wirdheim) 7.50–8.20
1 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
lllll Lärkfalk Falco subbuteo
1 ex str N Påarp (Anders Wirdheim) 5.10–7.30
lllll Törnskata Lanius collurio
5 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
2 ex par i lämplig häckbiotop Enets naturreservat, Steninge (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 13.30
1 hona rast Digesgård, Morup (Mats Axelson) 11.00
2 ex par i lämplig häckbiotop Grimsholmen, Skrea (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 16.00–17.00
1 hane 5:e vik, Getterön (Björn Sjöstrand m fl) 9.20–10.30
1 2K+ hane rast Trönningestranden, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.50–11.30
1 ex Digesgård naturreservat, Morup (Thomas Palholmen) 18.00
lllll Talltita Poecile montanus
1 ex sp/sj Bökhult, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.56
lllll Skäggmes Panurus biarmicus
2 ex Getteröns naturreservat, Getterön (Reino Andersson) 14.30
lllll Backsvala Riparia riparia
7 ex bobesök? Staffanstorps grustag (Ola Erlandsson) 5.45
lllll Grönsångare Phylloscopus sibilatrix
2 ex sp/sj Breamad, Ågarp, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.00–11.09
1 ad sp/sj Lilla Bokeholmen (Bo Kanje m fl)
lllll Sävsångare Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
1 ex sp/sj Trönninge ängar (Göran Lindh m fl) 8.40–11.15
3 ex sp/sj Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
lllll Rörsångare Acrocephalus scirpaceus
3 ex sp/sj Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
Noterad sp/sj Trönninge ängar (Göran Lindh m fl) 8.40–11.15
1 ex sp/sj Trönningestranden, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.50–11.30
1 ex Råödammen, Råö (Claes Lööv) 20.41
2 ex sp/sj Ringhals kärnkraftverk (Andreas Wernersson) 6.20–11.30
2 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
1 ad sp/sj Nedregårdens ind.omr, dammen, Skultagården, Träslöv (Bo Kanje m fl)
1 ex sp/sj Lagaoset Norra Laholm (Erik Johansson m fl) 9.10–9.25
lllll Kärrsångare Acrocephalus palustris
2 ex sp/sj Fylleåns dalgång, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 21.15–21.45
1 ex sp/sj Pilkington, Fyllinge (Johan Tufvesson) 7.24
1 ex sp/sj Hamnutfyllnaden, Halmstad hamn (Christopher Gullander) 9.45
2 ex sp/sj Staffanstorp, Ränneslöv (Ola Erlandsson) 6.40
1 ad sp/sj Nedregårdens ind.omr, dammen, Skultagården, Träslöv (Bo Kanje m fl)
lllll Härmsångare Hippolais icterina
1 ex sp/sj Ringhals kärnkraftverk (Andreas Wernersson) 6.20–11.30
2 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
2 ex sp/sj Trönningestranden, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.50–11.30
1 ex rast Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
2 ex Killingatången, Getterön (Mats Almgren)
2 ex sp/sj Prästakullen, Varberg (John Berntsson) 19.00
1 ex sp/sj Kärragärde, Tvååker (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 8.30
lllll Trädgårdssångare Sylvia borin
1 ad hane sp/sj Syd Björnö (Bo Kanje m fl)
1 ex sp/sj Vassområdet, Halmstad hamn (Irene Hofstedt) 11.30
1 ex sp/sj Bökhult, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 12.02
1 ex sp/sj Larssons våtmark, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.15
1 ex sp/sj Fylleåns dalgång, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 21.15–21.45
3 ex sp/sj Prästakullen, Varberg (John Berntsson) 19.00
10 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
lllll Ärtsångare Sylvia curruca
1 ex sp/sj Prästakullen, Varberg (John Berntsson) 19.00
2 ex sp/sj Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 11.57–13.32
1 ex sp/sj Enets naturreservat, Steninge (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 13.30
2 ex Killingatången, Getterön (Mats Almgren)
1 ex sp/sj Vare vandrarhem, Vare, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 10.05
1 ex sp/sj Fylleåns dalgång, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 21.15–21.45
1 ex sp/sj Dolkvägen 1, Vallås, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 17.30–18.00
5 ex rast Trönningestranden, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.50–11.30
lllll Törnsångare Sylvia communis
15 ex Ringhals kärnkraftverk (Andreas Wernersson) 6.20–11.30
lllll Brandkronad kungsfågel Regulus ignicapilla
2 ex sp/sj Norakull, Asige (Hans Bjuringer) 11.00–11.10
1 ex sp/sj Breamad, Ågarp, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.00
lllll Kungsfågel Regulus regulus
2 ex sp/sj Breamad, Ågarp, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.09–11.10
lllll Nötväcka Sitta europaea
Noterad sp/sj Bökhult, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.57
lllll Taltrast Turdus philomelos
3 ex sp/sj Fylleåns dalgång, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 21.15–21.45
lllll Dubbeltrast Turdus viscivorus
1 ex sp/sj Bökhult, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.58
lllll Grå flugsnappare Muscicapa striata
5 ex Killingatången, Getterön (Mats Almgren)
10 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
2 ex Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.00
lllll Blåhake Luscinia svecica
1 hona Ringhals kärnkraftverk (Andreas Wernersson) 6.20–11.30
2 i par föda åt ungar Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
lllll Näktergal Luscinia luscinia
1 ex sp/sj Fylleåns dalgång, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 21.15–21.45
1 ex sp/sj Kärragärde, Tvååker (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 8.30
1 ex sp/sj Digesgårdlund, Morup (Mats Axelson) 10.30
1 ex sp/sj Ås, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 13.49
1 ex sp/sj Parasollen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
1 ex sp/sj Stranninge, Morup (Mats Axelson) 11.00
Noterad sp/sj Haverdal (Per-Anders Linder)
1 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
3 ex sp/sj Hamnutfyllnaden, Halmstad hamn (Christopher Gullander) 9.45
2 ex sp/sj Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
1 ex sp/sj Junkers väg, Digesgård naturreservat, Morup (Thomas Palholmen) 18.00
lllll Svartvit flugsnappare Ficedula hypoleuca
1 ex bobesök? Ättehögsvägen 13, Vallås, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 18.05
1 ex sp/sj Breamad, Ågarp, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 11.10
2 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
1 hane födosök Killingatången, Getterön (Björn Sjöstrand m fl) 13.30–13.45
1 ex födosök Junkers väg, Digesgård naturreservat, Morup (Thomas Palholmen) 18.00
lllll Mindre flugsnappare Ficedula parva
1 ex sp/sj Killingatången, Getterön (Ola Henriksson) 13.00
lllll Svart rödstjärt Phoenicurus ochruros
3 hane sp/sj Ringhals kärnkraftverk (Andreas Wernersson) 6.20–11.30
lllll Rödstjärt Phoenicurus phoenicurus
1 hane sp/sj Vare vandrarhem, Vare, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 10.05
2 ad i par bobygge Dolkvägen 1, Vallås, Snöstorp (Joakim Lindblom) 17.30–18.00
lllll Buskskvätta Saxicola rubetra
12 ex Råödammen, Råö (Claes Lööv) 20.40–20.40
1 ex lämpl biotop Enets naturreservat, Steninge (Göran Lindh m fl) 15.00–15.40
2 ex Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
1 ad hane lämpl biotop Norr Holma, Källsjö (Bo Kanje m fl)
1 ex Ringhals kärnkraftverk (Andreas Wernersson) 6.20–11.30
2 ex rast Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.00–19.30
lllll Svarthakad buskskvätta Saxicola rubicola
1 ex Båle, Båtafjorden (Jimmy Stigh) 17.40–17.50
2 i par lämpl biotop Grimsholmen, Skrea (Ragnar Ödegård m fl) 16.00–17.00
2 i par pulli/nyligen flygga Kärra, Stråvalla (Håkan Nilsson)
lllll Stenskvätta Oenanthe oenanthe
1 ad hane sp/sj Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 12.31
8 ex lämpl biotop Trönningestranden, Påarp (Christopher Gullander) 10.50–11.30
3 ex rast Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
2 ex lämpl biotop Möareholmen, Släp (Gösta Olofsson)
15 ex Ringhals kärnkraftverk (Andreas Wernersson) 6.20–11.30
1 ex sp/sj Södra Hosholmen, Släp (Gösta Olofsson)
lllll Gulärla Motacilla flava
35 ex rast (ssp. flava) Hjälms våtmark (Lars Persson) 12.00–16.30
12 ex str O Mjöle, Gamla Köpstad, Träslöv (Björn Lindberg) 12.30
1 ex rast (ssp. thunbergi) Smedsgård strandängar, Smedsgård, Tvååker (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 8.30
2 ex födosök Obsplatsen, Getterön (nils-erich karlsson m fl) 9.00–14.00
5 ex str O Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
lllll Trädpiplärka Anthus trivialis
1 ex sp/sj Bökhult, Tönnersjö (Peter Bengtsson) 12.01
lllll Rödstrupig piplärka Anthus cervinus
1 honf Pölsefloen, Morups Tånge (Andreas Wernersson) 17.00–19.00
lllll Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
1 ad hane sp/sj Lagaoset Norra Laholm (Erik Johansson m fl) 9.10–9.25
1 ex sp/sj Mellbystrand (greger larsson)
1 2K hane sp/sj Staffanstorp, Ränneslöv (Ola Erlandsson) 6.00
lllll Steglits Carduelis carduelis
1 ex str Svarthall, Träslövsläge (Claes-Göran Cederlund m fl) 6.00–8.10
VECKANS BILDER FRÅN

Kommentarer

Sortering

Nationell status

Sida 1 av 4
Sida 1 av 4