SENASTE FYNDEN FRÅN
 
20

Hårdare filtrering →
Filter av/på:

Nationell status

Regional status

Avvikande fenologi

Höga antal

lllll Kanadagås Branta canadensis
5 ex rast Erstadkärret VIsingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
2 ex förbifl Fågelskådarplats Rocksjön (Sören Nilsson) 11.45
lllll Vitkindad gås Branta leucopsis
100 ex str N Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Jan Blomqvist) 12.00–12.30
18 ex rast Erstadkärret VIsingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
150 ex str N Landsjön (Jan Blomqvist) 14.30–17.30
lllll Grågås Anser anser
1 ex rast Erstadkärret VIsingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
5 ex pulli/nyligen flygga Simsholmen, Munksjön (Sören Nilsson) 10.00–10.30
lllll Grågås x kanadagås Anser anser x Branta canadensis
1 ex rast Erstadkärret VIsingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–11.30
lllll Snatterand Anas strepera
1 ad hane rast Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Bläsand Anas penelope
2 ad i par rast Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Gräsand Anas platyrhynchos
11 ex pulli/nyligen flygga Kalmar Udde Rocksjön. (Sören Nilsson) 12.15–13.00
12 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Brunand Aythya ferina
5 ex rast Landsjön (Jan Blomqvist) 14.30–17.30
lllll Vigg Aythya fuligula
3 hane rast Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Knipa Bucephala clangula
2 i par förbifl Kalmar Udde Rocksjön. (Sören Nilsson) 12.30
lllll Skäggdopping Podiceps cristatus
7 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Bivråk Pernis apivorus
1 ex förbifl Landsjön (Jan Blomqvist) 14.30–17.30
lllll Brun kärrhök Circus aeruginosus
2 ex par i lämplig häckbiotop Viken, Dala (Johan Wallander) 19.00
lllll Rörhöna Gallinula chloropus
1 ad ruvande Liljeholmskanalen (Inga-Maj Filipsson) 13.30–14.00
lllll Sothöna Fulica atra
5 pulli pulli/nyligen flygga Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Strandskata Haematopus ostralegus
2 pulli bo, ägg/ungar Ryhovs sjukhusområde, Jönköping (Andreas Lägermo)
1 ex förbifl Trafikplats Österängen, Huskvarna (Tommy Carlström)
lllll Större strandpipare Charadrius hiaticula
2 ex rast Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Mindre strandpipare Charadrius dubius
1 ex födosök Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Inga-Maj Filipsson) 12.00–13.30
2 i par par i lämplig häckbiotop Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
1 ex födosök Rocksjöbadet. (Sören Nilsson) 18.00–18.30
lllll Myrsnäppa Calidris falcinellus
1 ex rast Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–9.30
lllll Mosnäppa Calidris temminckii
4 ex rast Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Kärrsnäppa Calidris alpina
1 ex rast Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Drillsnäppa Actitis hypoleucos
2 ex lämpl biotop Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Rödbena Tringa totanus
3 ex sp/sj Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Grönbena Tringa glareola
4 ex str Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Svartsnäppa Tringa erythropus
2 ex str Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Gluttsnäppa Tringa nebularia
3 ex str Erstadkärret, Visingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Skrattmås Chroicocephalus ridibundus
3 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Fisktärna Sterna hirundo
2 ex födosök Kalmar Udde Rocksjön. (Sören Nilsson) 11.30–13.00
1 ex ruvande Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Svarttärna Chlidonias niger
1 ex förbifl Erstadkärret VIsingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 9.30–10.00
lllll Tamduva Columba livia (domest.)
2 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Ringduva Columba palumbus
1 ex sp/sj återvinningen (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.15–8.20
2 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Spillkråka Dryocopus martius
1 ex förbifl Öggestorp (Tommy Carlström) 16.30
lllll Kråka Corvus corone
2 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Blåmes Cyanistes caeruleus
1 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Talgoxe Parus major
1 ex sp/sj hemmet (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 7.42–7.47
2 ex sp/sj återvinningen (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.15–8.20
lllll Backsvala Riparia riparia
15 ex förbifl Erstadkärret VIsingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Ladusvala Hirundo rustica
15 ex förbifl Erstadkärret VIsingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Hussvala Delichon urbicum
15 ex förbifl Erstadkärret VIsingsö (Rüdiger Kasche) 5.30–10.30
lllll Lövsångare Phylloscopus trochilus
2 ex sp/sj Tabergsån (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.03–8.08
3 ex sp/sj återvinningen (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.15–8.20
2 ex sp/sj hemmet (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 7.42–7.47
5 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Gransångare Phylloscopus collybita
1 ex sp/sj Björkhagavägen, Jönköping (Lena Hjelmåker) 18.00–18.15
1 ex sp/sj Tabergsån (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.03–8.08
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Jan Blomqvist) 12.00–12.30
lllll Trastsångare Acrocephalus arundinaceus
1 ex sp/sj Fågeltornet, Landsjön (Jan Blomqvist) 14.30–17.30
lllll Sävsångare Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Inga-Maj Filipsson) 12.00–13.30
lllll Rörsångare Acrocephalus scirpaceus
1 ex sp/sj Viken, Dala (Johan Wallander) 19.00
3 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Svarthätta Sylvia atricapilla
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
1 ex sp/sj Trafikplats Österängen, Huskvarna (Tommy Carlström)
lllll Trädgårdssångare Sylvia borin
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Inga-Maj Filipsson) 12.00–13.30
lllll Ärtsångare Sylvia curruca
1 ex sp/sj Bäverbron, Rocksjön (thomas karlsson) 12.00–13.00
1 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Gärdsmyg Troglodytes troglodytes
1 ex sp/sj Tabergsån (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.03–8.08
lllll Koltrast Turdus merula
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
2 ex sp/sj hemmet (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 7.42–7.47
1 ex sp/sj Tabergsån (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.03–8.08
lllll Björktrast Turdus pilaris
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Grå flugsnappare Muscicapa striata
2 ex födosök Björkhagavägen, Jönköping (Lena Hjelmåker) 18.00–18.15
2 ex födosök Bäverbron, Rocksjön (Inga-Maj Filipsson) 12.00–13.30
lllll Rödhake Erithacus rubecula
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Svartvit flugsnappare Ficedula hypoleuca
1 ex hemmet (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 7.42–7.47
lllll Mindre flugsnappare Ficedula parva
1 hane sp/sj Tabergsån, Taberg (Per-eric Svahn)
lllll Rödstjärt Phoenicurus phoenicurus
1 ex sp/sj hemmet (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 7.42–7.47
lllll Sädesärla Motacilla alba
1 ex föda åt ungar Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Bofink Fringilla coelebs
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
1 ex sp/sj återvinningen (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.15–8.20
2 ex sp/sj Tabergsån (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.03–8.08
lllll Grönfink Chloris chloris
1 ex sp/sj återvinningen (Sven-Olof Ydreborg) 8.15–8.20
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Grönsiska Spinus spinus
1 ex lämpl biotop Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
lllll Sävsparv Emberiza schoeniclus
1 ex sp/sj Rocksjön, Rocksjön (Isak Vahlström) 18.55–20.40
VECKANS BILDER FRÅN

Kommentarer

Sortering

Nationell status

Sida 1 av 43
Sida 1 av 43