SENASTE FYNDEN FRÅN
 
29

Hårdare filtrering →
Filter av/på:

Nationell status

Regional status

Avvikande fenologi

Höga antal

lllll Prutgås Branta bernicla
30 ex str Sydudden, Sandhamn (Kenneth Lidén) 8.50–11.30
lllll Tundrasädgås Anser fabalis rossicus
29 ex rast Gårdsdammen, Årsta säteri (Roger Kaufmann) 14.30
lllll Grågås x kanadagås Anser anser x Branta canadensis
1 ex rast Kallhällsbadet, Görvälns naturreservat (Hans Kåsjö) 14.00
lllll Svärta Melanitta fusca
14 ex rast Eolshäll (Björn Phragmén)
lllll Sjöorre Melanitta nigra
80 ex str Sydudden, Sandhamn (Kenneth Lidén) 8.50–11.30
4 ex rast Havtornsudd, Gålö (Jesper Norrby) 10.00
lllll Småskrake Mergus serrator
4 ex str Sydudden, Sandhamn (Kenneth Lidén) 8.50–11.30
lllll Tjäder Tetrao urogallus
1 ex Gladö ridstall (Liese Hanisch) 11.41
1 hane stat Flemingsbergsskogen (Jonas Olson) 10.30–11.30
lllll Smådopping Tachybaptus ruficollis
1 ex Spegeldammen, Norra Djurgården (Maj-Britt Oliw) 6.10–9.00
2 ex födosök Sundsviks viltvatten, Sundsvik (Niklas Jonson) 16.00–16.30
lllll Ägretthäger Ardea alba
2 ex rast Angarnsjöängen (Magnus Nilsson) 11.00–11.45
1 ex födosök Tullgarnsnäs, Tullgarnområdet (Mats Larsson) 11.00–12.00
lllll Blå kärrhök Circus cyaneus
1 honf födosök 30 m-kärret, Norra Järvafältet (Tommy Carlsson) 9.30
1 ad hona födosök Ströms mad, Fysingen (Marianne Sundqvist) 8.30–10.30
lllll Ljungpipare Pluvialis apricaria
10 1K rast Modellflygfältet, Elfvik (Folke K Larsson) 11.00
6 ex förbifl Angarnsjöängen (Anders Axencrantz) 11.00–14.30
lllll Kustpipare Pluvialis squatarola
20 ex str S Midsommarberget, Angarnsjöängen (Carl Andersson m fl) 14.34
27 ex str SV Havtornsudd, Gålö (Jesper Norrby) 10.00
lllll Sandlöpare Calidris alba
1 ex rast Angarnsjöängen (Magnus Nilsson) 11.25–11.45
lllll Kärrsnäppa Calidris alpina
2 ex förbifl Angarnsjöängen (Anders Axencrantz) 11.00–14.30
lllll Svartsnäppa Tringa erythropus
4 ex rast Tullgarnsnäs, Tullgarnområdet (Mats Larsson) 11.00–12.00
lllll Tobisgrissla Cepphus grylle
1 ex förbifl Sydudden, Sandhamn (Kenneth Lidén) 8.50–11.30
lllll Kungsfiskare Alcedo atthis
1 ex förbifl Alhagen (Jan Nyström) 10.00
1 ex Brotorp, Bagarmossen (Thomas Jansson) 15.20
lllll Pilgrimsfalk Falco peregrinus
1 ex förbifl Stolpladan, Erstavik (Bengt Olsson) 14.30–16.30
1 ex str Ågesta (Magnus Kinell) 9.55
lllll Nötkråka Nucifraga caryocatactes
1 ex Kungshamra, Bergshamra (Björn Lindkvist) 12.25
lllll Skäggmes Panurus biarmicus
3 ex födosök Svartsjöviken (Jan Wernerman m fl) 10.30
lllll Trädlärka Lullula arborea
3 ex födosök Kalvö ängar, Alhagen (Thomas Fransson) 8.30–9.30
1 ex Godaobsudden, Ågesta (Stefan Ettestam) 8.13–12.23
lllll Sävsångare Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
1 ex rast Godaobsudden, Ågesta (Stefan Ettestam) 8.13–12.23
VECKANS BILDER FRÅN

Kommentarer

Sortering

Nationell status

Sida 1 av 8
Sida 1 av 8